Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Community Search
TFMA Regions List and Map
Share |

TFMA Regions

Alphabetical list of Counties and their assigned regions. View Map of Regions here.

A-Z

G-L

M-R

S-Z

Anderson 10 Gaines 2 Madison 5 Sabine 7
Andrews 2 Galveston 8 Marion 7 San Augustine 7
Angelina 7 Garza 2 Martin 2 San Jacinto 7
Aransas 9 Gillespie 6 Mason 5 San Patricio 9
Archer 4 Glasscock 3 Matagorda 8 San Saba 5
Armstrong 1 Goliad 9 Maverick 6 Schleicher 3
Atascosa 6 Gonzales 6 McCulloch 5 Scurry 2
Austin 8 Gray 1 McLennan 5 Shackelford 2
Bailey 1 Grayson 10 McMullen 6 Shelby 7
Bandera 6 Gregg 7 Medina 6 Sherman 1
Bastrop 5 Grimes 5 Menard 5 Smith 7
Baylor 2 Guadalupe 6 Midland 3 Somervell 4
Bee 9 Hale 1 Milam 5 Starr 6
Bell 5 Hall 1 Mills 5 Stephens 4
Bexar 6 Hamilton 5 Mitchell 2 Sterling 3
Blanco 6 Hansford 1 Montgomery 5 Stonewall 2
Borden 2 Hardeman 2 Montague 4 Sutton 3
Bosque 5 Hardin 8 Motley 1 Swisher 1
Bowie 7 Harris 8 Moore 1 Tarrant 4
Brazoria 8 Harrison 7 Morris 7 Taylor 2
Brazos 5 Hartley 1 Nacogdoches 7 Terrell 3
Brewster 3 Haskell 2 Navarro 10 Terry 2
Briscoe 1 Hays 6 Newton 7 Throckmorton 2
Brooks 9 Hemphill 1 Nolan 2 Titus 7
Brown 2 Henderson 10 Nueces 9 Tom Green 3
Burleson 5 Hidalgo 9 Ochiltree 1 Travis 5
Burnet 5 Hill 10 Oldham 1 Trinity 7
Caldwell 6 Hockley 2 Orange 8 Tyler 7
Calhoun 9 Hood 4 Palo Pinto 4 Upshur 7
Callahan 2 Hopkins 7 Panola 7 Upton 3
Cameron 9 Houston 7 Parker 4 Uvalde 6
Camp 7 Howard 2 Parmer 1 Val Verde 3
Carson 1 Hudspeth 3 Pecos 3 Van Zandt 10
Cass 7 Hunt 10 Polk 7 Victoria 8
Castro 1 Hutchinson 1 Potter 1 Walker 5
Chambers 8 Irion 3 Presidio 3 Waller 8
Cherokee 7 Jack 4 Rains 10 Ward 3
Childress 1 Jackson 8 Randall 1 Washington 5
Clay 4 Jasper 7 Reagan 3 Webb 6
Cochran 2 Jeff Davis 3 Real 6 Wharton 8
Coke 3 Jefferson 8 Red River 7 Wheeler 1
Coleman 2 Jim Hogg 6 Reeves 3 Wichita 4
Collin 10 Jim Wells 9 Refugio 9 Wilbarger 2
Collingsworth 1 Johnson 4 Roberts 1 Willacy 9
Colorado 6 Jones 2 Robertson 5 Williamson 5
Comal 6 Karnes 6 Rockwall 10 Wilson 6
Comanche 5 Kaufman 10 Runnels 3 Winkler 3
Concho 3 Kendall 6 Rusk 7 Wise 4
Cooke 4 Kenedy 9     Wood 7
Coryell 5 Kent 2     Yoakum 2
Cottle 1 Kerr 6     Young 4
Crane 3 Kimble 6     Zapata 6
Crockett 3 King 2     Zavala 6
Crosby 2 Kinney 3        
Culberson 3 Kleberg 9        
Dallam 1 Knox 2        
Dallas 10 Lamar 7        
Dawson 2 Lamb 1        
Deaf Smith 1 Lampasas 5        
Delta 7 La Salle 6        
Denton 4 Lavaca 6        
DeWitt 6 Lee 5        
Dickens 2 Leon 5        
Dimmit 6 Liberty 8        
Donley 1 Limestone 5        
Duval 6 Lipscomb 1        
Eastland 4 Live Oak 9        
Ector 3 Llano 5        
Edwards 6 Loving 3        
Ellis 10 Lubbock 1        
El Paso 3 Lynn 2        
Erath 4            
Falls 5            
Fannin 10            
Fayette 5            
Fisher 2            
Floyd 1            
Foard 2            
Fort Bend 8            
Franklin 7            
Freestone 10            
Frio 6            

 

Sign In
Sign In securely
Calendar